Declared Teams by Division   (Boys & Girls)

By Club
     Early Season      Regular Season      Complete (6 game) Season   

Early Season Boys U13 Div 1
Boca United 01/02m Pre-academy
954-806-9966
UTD
 
Cooper City Cobras Red U13
954-292-0721
CCO
Toros 01/02
786-210-8746
CGS
 
Elite Black
No Phone Listed
ESA
Fbs-fc/jcc U13
No Phone Listed
NMM
 
Ftl Select U13 Boys
7038556077
FLS
Iet 01-02 Thunder Black
7863486882
IVE
 
Kendall Sc 01 White
239-877-2133
KDL
 
Margate Mutiny
954-918-2383
MYS
Mlusc U13 Boys
7866574572
LKS
Msvg/parma Giovinco
305.303.7499
MSS
 
Miramar United Elite Fc Red
9544782783
MOC
Miramar United Elite Fc Black
7867186222
MOC
Florida Knights 01/02 Black
No Phone Listed
NFM
 
Pinecrest Premier Blue
754.423.0550
PSC
 
Real Madrid
786.290.6551
PSC
 
Team Boca 01/02 White
703-209-5013
BRY
 
West Pines United Fc
561-601-2091
WPU
 
Weston Fc U13 Pre-academy
954-560-0954
WES
Weston Fc U13 Black
561-901-8699
WES
Weston Fc U12/13 Black
954-629-0005
WES
  Total Division Teams: 21

Early Season Girls U13 Div 1
Boca United 01/02f Gold-npl
954-292-0801
UTD
 
Fc Florida Premier
561-452-3901
FCF
 
Mako Sharks Elite
772-418-9147
MSC
 
Mlusc U13 Girls
9546254290
LKS
PBG Predators U13 girls white
No Phone Listed
PBG
 
Pinecrest Premier Blue
305.205.2821
PSC
 
  Total Division Teams: 6

Early Season Boys U14 Div 1
Homestead Soccer Academy
(305) 815-7474
CES
 
Toros 00/01
3059899961
CGS
 
Elite Black
561.719.9196
ESA
Fbs-fc/jcc U14
No Phone Listed
NMM
 
Kendall Sc 01 Pre Academy
786-493-1069
KDL
 
Mako Sharks Elite
561-543-8469
MSC
 
Mlusc U14 Boys
(305) 725-2057
LKS
 
Shores Soccer Club _ Orange
305-962-6888
SHS
Miramar United Elite Fc Red
9548953111
MOC
 
Miramar United Elite Fc Black
9548176437
MOC
 
Florida Knights 00/01 Black
No Phone Listed
NFM
 
Real Madrid
(786) 326-2710
PSC
 
Weston Fc U14 Pre-academy
786-523-9949
WES
Weston Fc U14 Black
WES
  Total Division Teams: 14

Early Season Boys U15 Premier
Toros 99/00
(305) 519-1870
CGS
 
Lws Greenacres Fc
5612484465
LWS
 
Mako Sharks Elite
772-201-4867
MSC
 
Miramar United Elite Fc Red
9542403966
MOC
PBG Predators U15 Boys White
No Phone Listed
PBG
 
Real Madrid
786.603.7935
PSC
 
  Total Division Teams: 6

Early Season Boys U15 Division 1 North
Bonita Storm 15
239-494-7964
BYS
 
Coral Springs United U15b
(754) 422-5366
CSU
 
Davie United Sharks
214-994-5262
DUS
 
Elite Black
No Phone Listed
ESA
Florida Fire Jrs Select 99-00
239-687-9904
NYS
 
U15 Pfc Copa Boys
(954) 6958270
EGL
Team Boca 99/00 Navy
561-756-3532
BRY
 
Wellington Wave-u15 Boys Blue
561-312-1005
WSC
Weston Fc U15 White
965-655-7526
WES
  Total Division Teams: 9

Early Season Boys U15 Division 1 South
Strikers
786-531-1663
CES
Toros 99/00-2
7864709584
CGS
 
Doral Soccer U-15 White
786-319-0727
DSC
Hawks U15b Premier
786-226-7372
HSC
Kendall Hammocks S Home
7862080714
KHO
 
U15 Blue
7862163331
KBA
 
Mlusc U15 Boys
786-556-6189
LKS
Pinecrest Premier White
786.402.3133
PSC
 
West Pines United Fc
954-434-6954
WPU
 
  Total Division Teams: 9

Early Season Girls U15 Division 1A
Boca United 00/01f Gold-npl
954-806-9966
UTD
 
Bonita Storm 15
-647-989-4007
BYS
 
Davie United Sharks Grey
305-300-8401
DUS
 
Davie United Sharks Green
305-297-9392
DUS
 
Ftl Select U15 Girls
310-415-9851
FLS
Mlusc U15 Girls
9542588145
LKS
Strike Force U15 Girls
786-277-2465
MSF
U15 Pfc Copa Girls
954-249-8100
EGL
Team Boca 9900 Navy
(561) 707-7068
BRY
 
Wellington Wave U14 Girls-blue
561-309-8095
WSC
Wellington Wave U15g-yellow
561-307-8118
WSC
West Pines United Fc
No Phone Listed
WPU
 
Weston Fc U15 Grey
954 471-8867
WES
  Total Division Teams: 13

Early Season Boys U16 Premier
Davie United Sharks
954-608-8492
DUS
 
Florida Fire Jrs Select 98-99
239-784-1640
NYS
 
Lee County Strikers
440-376-3511
LCS
Miramar United Elite Fc Red
9543941596
MOC
Florida Knights 98/99 Black
No Phone Listed
NFM
 
Palm Beach Nomads 98/99 Blue
561-704-1862
PBA
 
Castilla
786.704.7929
PSC
 
U16 Pfc Copa Boys
9543972342
EGL
U-16b Scp Black
(954) 665-3331
SCP
West Pines United Fc
(954) 465-1874
WPU
 
  Total Division Teams: 10

Early Season Boys U16 Division 1A
Boca United 98/99m Black
954-548-5529
UTD
 
Boynton Knights U16 Black
561-402-6433
BBK
Cape Coral Cyclones U16 Boys
239-243-4965
CC1
Coral Springs United U16b
954-629-4015
CSU
 
Ftl Select U16 Boys
No Phone Listed
FLS
U16 Blue
(786) 863-3163
KBA
 
Lws Greenacres Fc
5612484465
LWS
 
Mlusc U16 Boys
305 303 6121
LKS
 
Strike Force U16 Boys
786-357-4262
MSF
 
Miramar United Elite Fc Black
7542453719
MOC
 
U16 Pfc Predator Boys
9542979462
EGL
Team Boca 98/99 Navy
561-305-9815
BRY
 
Weston Fc U16 Black
786-541-4091
WES
Weston Fc U16 White
954-821-7495
WES
  Total Division Teams: 14

Early Season Girls U16 Division 1A
Cooper City U16 Premier
305-439-2481
CCO
 
Coral Springs United U16g
954-821-1356
CSU
 
Florida Fire Jrs Select 98-99
239-825-0911
NYS
 
Hawks U16g Premier
No Phone Listed
HSC
 
Shores Soccer Club _ Orange
305-962-6888
SHS
 
Pinecrest Premier White
305.394.4445
PSC
 
Sunrise Yellow
7863069652
STS
 
Team Boca 9899 Navy
(561) 236-3286
BRY
 
Impact White 98/99
3054312204
TRP
Wellington Wave U16g White
561-252-1467
WSC
Wellington Wave U16 Girls-blue
561-718-2621
WSC
Weston Fc U16 White
703-298-3490
WES
Weston Fc U16 Grey
954-558-3214
WES
  Total Division Teams: 13

Early Season Boys U17 Premier
Toros 97/98
(305) 987-4171
CGS
 
Elite Black
No Phone Listed
ESA
Florida Fire Jrs Premier 97-98
239-272-5535
NYS
 
Mako Sharks Elite
954-3251242
MSC
 
Miramar United Elite Fc Red
3057850843
MOC
 
Florida Knights 97/98 Black
NFM
Heat Strikers (PPO) Bu17
305-600-7914
PPO
 
Pinecrest Premier White
786.715.2499
PSC
West Pines United Fc
954-980-0289
WPU
 
  Total Division Teams: 9

Early Season Boys U17 Division 1A
Fl Pumas 97/98 Premier
786-227-9630
CTC
Crs Fury
305-318-3873
CRS
Hobe Sound 97 Strikers Boys
5617024101
HSS
Hawks U17b Premier
786-339-2465
HSC
U17 Blue
(786) 863-3163
KBA
 
Lws Greenacres Fc
561-644-3955
LWS
Mako Sharks Premier
772-489-8544
MSC
 
Strike Force U17 Boys
305-283-0663
MSF
 
Miramar United Elite Fc Black
9546391043
MOC
 
Pachuca F C
305-310-8941
MST
 
Pbsa Nomads 97/98 Boys
561-951-8530
PBA
 
Castilla
786.348.5832
PSC
 
U17 Pfc Predator Boys
(954) 448-3571
EGL
Wellington Wave-u17 Boys
561-201-9219
WSC
Weston Fc U17 Grey
954-446-6895
WES
  Total Division Teams: 15

Early Season Girls U17 Division 1A
Davie United Sharks
954-895-0737
DUS
 
Mlusc U17 Girls
719-314-5237
LKS
Sk Sunblazer Gold
(786) 333-3002
SKS
 
Impact White 97/98
7868001793
TRP
Weston Fc U17 Grey
954-850-2811
WES
  Total Division Teams: 5

Early Season Boys U18 Division 1
Bonita Storm
239-7703956
BYS
Brazilian Twisters
754 281-1530
BTC
Fl Pumas 96/97 Premier
786-227-9630
CTC
Crs Fury
305-588-2222
CRS
Davie United Sharks
786-468-1404
DUS
 
Fc Florida 96 Premier
5610801-3178
FCF
 
Kendall Sc 96 White
305-613-4589
KDL
 
Lws Greenacres Fc
561-654-8144
LWS
Miramar United Elite Fc Black
7542145684
MOC
Team Boca 96/97 White
561-777-6160
BRY
 
Weston Fc U18 Grey
954-478-7074
WES
 
Weston Fc U18 Green
954-217-0647
WES
  Total Division Teams: 12

Early Season Girls U18-19 Premier
Crs Raider Elite
786-368-6139
CRS
 
Florida Fire Jrs 96-97 Select
239-272-0414
NYS
 
Pinecrest Premier Blue
305.283.8151
PSC
 
U18 Pfc Copa Girls
954-448-3571
EGL
U17 Pfc Copa Girls
No Phone Listed
EGL
Weston Fc U18 White
954-605-9565
WES
  Total Division Teams: 6

Early Season Girls U18 Division 1
Crs Fury
786-368-6139
CRS
 
Ksc U18 Girls Kw
305-304-6058
KSC
Florida Keys Sc U18g
305/394-2273
KSC
Team Boca 9697 Navy
(954) 804-5332
BRY
 
Impact White 96/97
786-259-5168
TRP
Weston Fc U18 Grey
954-616-9042
WES
 
  Total Division Teams: 6

Early Season Boys U19 Premier
Toros 96/97
(305) 5191870
CGS
 
Hawks U19 Premier
7864099736
HSC
 
Lee County Strikers
919-464-7024
LCS
Margate Mutiny
562-313-5311
MYS
Tropical Cam Boys 96/97
786-712-7422
TRP
  Total Division Teams: 5

Reg Season Boys U9 Division 2
Bstc U9 Yellow
No Phone Listed
BST
 
Davue United Sharks
3057-439-7607
DUS
Miami Beach 05/06
7864139139
MBS
  Total Division Teams: 3

Reg Season Boys U9 Division 3
Cooper City Cobras Bu8 Red
954-732-1386
CCO
  Total Division Teams: 1

Reg Season Girls U9 Division 2
Wellington Wave-u9 White
561-767-6548
WSC
Wellington Wave U9 Girls Blue
815-276-4144
WSC
  Total Division Teams: 2

Reg Season Boys U10 Division 1
Davie United Sharks
786-800-0602
DUS
  Total Division Teams: 1

Reg Season Boys U10 Division 2
Bstc U10 Yellow
No Phone Listed
BST
 
Miami Beach 04/05
7864139139
MBS
  Total Division Teams: 2

Reg Season Boys U11 Division 1
Davie United Sharks Blue
954-709-1508
DUS
  Total Division Teams: 1

Reg Season Boys U11 Division 2
Davie United Sharks Grey
954-854-3807
DUS
Miami Beach 03/04
7865189070
MBS
  Total Division Teams: 2

Reg Season Boys U11 Division 3
Bstc U11 Yellow
No Phone Listed
BST
 
  Total Division Teams: 1

Reg Season Girls U11 Division 2
Miami Beach Girls 03/04
7863483775
MBS
Wellington Wave-u11g-blue
561-309-8095
WSC
  Total Division Teams: 2

Reg Season Boys U12 Division 1
Miami Beach 02/03
786-355-7847
MBS
  Total Division Teams: 1

Reg Season Boys U12 Division 2
Strike Force U12 Boys
305-542-7054
MSF
 
Scp Black U12 Boys
7867683502
SCP
  Total Division Teams: 2

Reg Season Girls U12 Division 1
Scp U12g Black
631-291-6179
SCP
Wellington Wave-u12g-white
561-718-2621
WSC
 
  Total Division Teams: 2

Reg Season Girls U12 Division 2
Wellington Wave-u12g-blue
561-767-6548
WSC
 
  Total Division Teams: 1

Reg Season Boys U13 Division 1
Bonita Storm 14
1-631-428-7312
BYS
 
Davie United Sharks
305-439-7607
DUS
  Total Division Teams: 2

Reg Season Girls U13 Division 1
Scp Black U13g
2398772770
SCP
Wellington Wave-u13g-white
561-310-6002
WSC
 
  Total Division Teams: 2

Reg Season Girls U13 Division 2
Wellington Wave-u13g Blue
561-398-4157
WSC
  Total Division Teams: 1

Reg Season Boys U14 Division 1
Bonita Storm 14
239-849-0283
BYS
 
Davie United Sharks Blue
786-800-0602
DUS
Wellington Wave-u14b White
561-310-6002
WSC
  Total Division Teams: 3

Reg Season Boys U14 Division 2
Strike Force U14 Boys
786-547-6004
MSF
Heat Strikers (ppo) Bu14
305-600-7914
PPO
Wellington Wave-u14b Blue
561-307-8118
WSC
  Total Division Teams: 3

Reg Season Boys U14 Division 3
Davie United Sharks Grey
786-468-1404
DUS
  Total Division Teams: 1

Reg Season Boys U15 Division 1
Davie United Sharks
214-994-5262
DUS
Miami Beach 99/00
904-806-8712
MBS
Strike Force U15 Boys Forza
786-277-2590
MSF
 
  Total Division Teams: 3

Reg Season Boys U15 Division 2
Strike Force U15 Boys Yellow
786-277-2490
MSF
 
  Total Division Teams: 1

Reg Season Boys U15 Division 3
Heat Strikers (ppo) Bu15
786-252-3698
PPO
  Total Division Teams: 1

Reg Season Girls U15 Division 2
Heat Strikers (ppo) Gu15
754-610-7332
PPO
  Total Division Teams: 1

Reg Season Boys U16 Division 1
Davie United Sharks
954-608-8492
DUS
  Total Division Teams: 1

Reg Season Boys U17 Division 1
Heat Strikers (ppo) Bu17
PPO
  Total Division Teams: 1

Reg Season Boys U17 Division 2
Davie United Sharks
305-336-4637
DUS
  Total Division Teams: 1

Regular Season Boys U18/19
Davie United Sharks
786-468-1404
DUS
  Total Division Teams: 1

6 Game NonPlayoff Girls U13 Season
Wellington Wave-u13g Blue
561-398-4157
WSC
  Total Division Teams: 1

6 Game NonPlayoff Boys U14 Season
Boca United 00/01m Pre-academy
561-702-9451
UTD
 
Pinecrest Premier Blue
305.905.1922
PSC
 
  Total Division Teams: 2

6 Game NonPlayoff Girls U14 Season
Ftl Select U13 Girls
No Phone Listed
FLS
Pbg Predators U14 Girls
No Phone Listed
PBG
 
Pinecrest Premier Blue
305.815.5756
PSC
 
Weston Fc U14 Black
954-702-2449
WES
Weston Fc U13 Black
305-333-3657
WES
  Total Division Teams: 5

6 Game NonPlayoff Boys U16 Season
Boca United 98/99m Gold-npl
516-655-4636
UTD
 
Coral Springs United U16b
954-629-4015
CSU
Crs Fury
305-606-8673
CRS
Kendall Sc 16 Academy Reserve
305-724-5331
KDL
 
Kendall Sc 98 White
305-879-5490
KDL
 
Pinecrest Premier Blue
717.329.9073
PSC
 
Pinecrest Premier Blue
786.520.8114
PSC
 
  Total Division Teams: 7

6 Game NonPlayoff Girls U16 Season
Boca United 98/99f Gold-npl
727-452-3608
UTD
Boca United 99/00f Gold-npl
407-695-0094
UTD
 
Kendall United 98/99 Blue
305-965-0083
KDL
 
Pinecrest Premier Blue
786.797.2391
PSC
 
Pinecrest Premier White
786.797.2391
PSC
 
Team Boca 98/99 White
937-470-1822
BRY
 
Weston Fc U16 Black
305-968-9170
WES
Weston Fc U15 Black
703-298-3490
WES
  Total Division Teams: 8

6 Game NonPlayoff Boys U17 Season
Coral Springs United U17b
954-825-6990
CSU
Coral Springs United U17b2
954-825-6990
CSU
Fl Pumas 9798 Elite
786-227-9630
CTC
Crs Fury
305-318-3873
CRS
Pinecrest Premier Blue
786.972.8942
PSC
 
Sunrise Elite 9798
954-260-8838
STS
Weston Fc U17 Black
469-288-8007
WES
 
  Total Division Teams: 7

6 Game NonPlayoff Boys U18-19 Season
Boynton Knights U19 Black
5615066871
BBK
 
Crs Fury
305-588-2222
CRS
Fc Florida 96 Premier
561-801-3178
FCF
 
Kendall Sc 18 Academy Reserve
786-348-5584
KDL
 
PBG Predators U18 boys
No Phone Listed
PBG
 
Pbsa Nomads 96/97 Boys Red
315-559-2553
PBA
Castilla
252.624.2718
PSC
 
U18 Pfc Copa Boys
954-899-6612
EGL
Sk Sunblazer Gold
(786) 333-3002
SKS
 
Weston Fc U18 Black
954-649-6036
WES
  Total Division Teams: 10

6 Game NonPlayoff Girls U18-19 Season
Boca United 97/98f Gold-npl
954-856-7962
UTD
 
Kendall United 97/98
305-724-5331
KDL
 
Pinecrest Premier Blue
305.283.8151
PSC
Sk Sunblazer Gold
(786) 333-3002
SKS
West Pines United Fc
9546321874
WPU
 
Weston Fc U18 Black
305-968-9170
WES

Total Teams: 262

No banner in farm